NEWS : *** "Club Presidents Meet for 2018-19 on 1th June 2018 at Regal House, Mechada at 10.30 am." *** "District Governors Journey date to LASS VEGOUS on 24th June 2018 from Kolkata Airport at 5.30 pm." *** "Cabinet Installation to be held at Sarat Sadan , Behala Kolkata 700 034 on 15th July 2018"

REGION AND ZONAL SETUP

Region 1 DR AJIT KR MAITI

ZONE – I

ZC

AMIT BRAHMA

1
RAIDIGHI
2
BEHALA HARMONY
3
KOLKATA SOUTH SUBARBON
4
BUDGE BUDGE CENTENNI
5
AMTALA AMAR
6
SANTOSHPUR GREATER
ZONE – II

ZC

SABARNA MAITY

1
KOLKATA CITY OF JOY
2
BAKULTALA AMANTRAN
3
DAKSHIN BARASAT
4
BAKULTALA SURSUNA
5
BARUIPUR

Region 2 TANUSREE SINHA

ZONE – I

ZC

ANINDITA LAHIRI

1
BAKULTALA SURSUNA GREATER
2
BEHALA AVENGERS
3
BEHALA SEBAJOG
4
BEHALA CARE & SERVICE
ZONE – II

ZC

Amitav Biswas

1
THAKURPUKUR
2
BAKHRAHAT
3
KOLKATA RELIEF
4
KOLKATA ACHIVERS
5
KAKDWIP

Region 3 DIPANKAR MONDAL

ZONE – I

ZC

Nemai Chandra Ghosh

1
KOLKATA CARE
2
CALCUTTA SOUTH
3
BARISHA BEHALA
4
BEHALA GREATER
ZONE – II

ZC

SWAPAN HALDER

1
BARISHA DIAMONDS
2
CALCUTTA CITY OF SERVICE
3
BEHALA SOUTH WEST
4
THAKURPUKUR MAA KARU
5
BEHALA CENTRAL

Region 4 KALAYAN KUMAR MANNA

ZONE – I

ZC

Ashok Kumar Chanda

1
BELDA
2
DANTAN
3
KESHIARY
4
KULTIKRI
5
KHAKURDA
6
NARAYANGARH
ZONE – II

ZC

PARTHA SARATHI SAHOO

1
JHARGRAM ARANYAK
2
JHARGRAM GREEN
3
JHARGRAM
4
MANIKPARA
5
KHARAGPUR MATROPOLITION

Region 5 SOMA BHAKAT

ZONE – I

ZC

LAXMI NARAYAN MANNA

1
GARBETA
2
CHANDRAKONA ROAD
3
GHATAL
4
RAMJIBANPUR
ZONE – II

ZC

RITA MUKHERJEE

1
MIDNAPORE
2
MIDNAPORE KANGSABATI
3
MIDNAPORE CENTRAL
4
KHARAGPUR WEST

Region 6 TARUN KUMAR SUR

ZONE – I

ZC

TUSHAR TRIPATHY

1
SATMILE
2
EGRA CENTRAL
3
EGRA
4
PRATAPDIGHI
5
BALIGHAI
ZONE – II

ZC

KALYAN ROY

1
PANSKURA CITY CENTEN
2
FAKIRGANJ
3
PANSKURA GREATER
4
DEBRA BALICHAK
5
BALAIPANDA MOYNA

Region 7 SARADINDU CHOWDHURY

ZONE – I

ZC

DR. GOUTAM JANA

1
MADHAKHALI
2
MAJNA
3
CONTAI
4
CONTAI BALUCHARI
ZONE – II

ZC

ARNAB MAITY

1
BAJKUL
2
CONTAI CENTENNIAL
3
KHEJURI
4
CONTAI AGAMI
5
CONTAI DESHAPRAN
ZONE – III

ZC

KULARANJAN ROUTH

1
DEPAL
2
BATTALA ANANDAMOYEE
3
BAITA BAZAR
4
RAMNAGAR

Region 8 RAGHUNATH GURIA

ZONE – I

ZC

ASHUTOSH SAHOO

1
CHANDIPUR
2
TAMLUK CENTENNIAL
3
CHANDIPUR SAPTARSHI
4
TAMLUK
5
MAHISHADAL
ZONE – II

ZC

Gopal Krishna Adhikary

1
KOLAGHAT TOWNSHIP
2
SHYAMPUR
3
KOLAGHAT
4
MECHADA

Region 9 Syed. Rejaul

ZONE – I

ZC

Amalendu Giri

1
HALDIA BANDAR
2
HALDIA CITY CENTRE
3
HALDIA TOWNSHIP CENT
4
HALDIA TOWN
ZONE – II

ZC

SAMAR KUMAR MALLICK

1
DURGACHALK ST MOTHER
2
AMTA
3
NACHINDA
4
RADHAMONI
5
THEKUA
6
SITALPUR
7
DURGACHAK
ZONE – III

ZC

SAMBHU NAYAK

1
SUTAHATA GREATER
2
NANDAKUMAR
3
NANDAKUMAR GLORY
4
NANDAKUMAR RESIDANCE
5
KHANCHI

Region 10 Tapas Kumar Maity,MJF

ZONE – I

ZC

ANUKUL DAS

1
CHAITYANPUR NABA TAR
2
DURGACHALK TOWN
3
DEELPOTA
4
DURGACHAK VIDYASAGAR
5
HALDIA MOHONA
ZONE – II

ZC

SHAKTI PADA MAJI

1
CHAITANYAPUR
2
SUTAHATA
3
KOLKAR
4
RANISAGAR
5
HALDIA
ZONE – III

ZC

ABHISEK DAS

1
KUKRAHATI SAMPRITI
2
HALDIA HARKHALI
3
KUKRAHATI MAHILA SAM
4
KUKRAHATI STUDENT CA

Region 11 Bidyut Mukherjee

ZONE – I

ZC

CHIRANJIB SANYAL

1
SRERAMPORE CENTINNIA
2
KONNAGAR PASCHIM
3
HINDMOTOR CENTENNIAL
4
KONNAGAR
5
UTTARPARA UTKARSHA
6
SERAMPORE TOWN
ZONE – II

ZC

DEBASIS SARKAR

1
CHINSURAH MEGACITY
2
TRIBENI
3
BANSBERIA
4
PANDUA
5
CHINSURAH
6
BALAGARH
ZONE – III

ZC

NABA KUMAR GHOSH

1
UTTARPARA
2
PANDUA CENTENNIAL
3
CHANDANNAGAR
4
RISHRA

Region 12 Kinsuk Bera

ZONE – I

ZC

Subir Santra

1
TARAKESWAR TOWN
2
ARAMBAG CENTRAL
3
HELAN
4
RAJHATI
5
JANAI
6
ARAMBAG
ZONE – II

ZC

TAPAN CHATTERJEE

1
BAIDYABATI
2
KONNAGAR KANAIPUR
3
FARASDANGA
4
DHANIAKHALI
5
SINGUR